DIRETORIA

 

Gestão 2022 - 2024  (24/03/2022 a 24/03/2024)

 

Diretor-Presidente: Mariano Maudet Bergel (CFB - CTR9 - São Carlos)
1ª Vice-Presidenta - Aline Queiroz de Souza (CEA - Sede/SP)
2ª Vice-Presidenta - Natália Ferreira de Almeida (IPA - Horto/SP)

 

Diretor Administrativo-Financeiro: Claudia Akemi Sato (SAA/CATI - SP/Campinas)
Vice-diretora - Cecília Ferreira Saccuti (IPA - PEFI/SP)

Diretora de Comunicação: Paulo Andreetto de Muzio (IPA - Horto/SP)
1ª Vice-diretora - Ada André Pinheiro (IPA - PEFI/SP)
2ª Vice-diretora - Jociani Debeni Festa (CRHi -CBH-LN - Ubatuba)
3ª Vice-diretora - Priscila Ferreira Capuano (CPLA - Sede/SP)
4ª Vice-diretora - Mariliz Hungaro Arruda Sanches  (CFB - CTR6 - Bauru)

 

Diretor de Política Profissional: Maria Fernanda Romanelli Alegre (CPLA - Sede/SP)
1ª Vice-diretora - Maria Luísa Bonazzi Palmieri (EEx Tupi IPA/Piracicaba)
2ª vice-diretora - Lúcia Helena Manzochi (CEA - Sede/SP)
3ª Vice-diretora - Ana Maria Panarelli (CPLA - Sede/SP)
4º Vice-diretor - André Luiz Sanchez Navarro (CRHi/CBH-PCJ/Piracicaba)

Conselho Fiscal

 

Titulares:

Cláudia Beltrame Porto
Eduardo Silva Telles Bicudo do Valle
Lígia Muniz Barbosa

Suplentes:

Edgar Cesar de Barros

Mariela Chaves de Cerqueira Julião
Rodrigo Alexandre Torres

Representantes Regionais* - 2019 - 2021

Campinas

Titular:       André Luiz Sanchez Navarro

Suplente:  Monicque Silva Pereira  

 

Presidente Prudente

Titular:      Rodrigo Bernardes Freire 

Suplente:  -

Ribeirão Preto

Titular:     Fernanda Gamper Vergamini Costa

Suplente: Érica Cirstina de Carvalho Silva

Santos

Titular:       Melina Scarassati Galvani

Suplente:   Leana Raunaimer

* As regionais de Araçatuba e Bauru não tiveram chapas inscritas para Representantes Regionais.

 

 

São José do Rio Preto

Titular:      Edson Albaneze Rodrigues Filho

Suplente:  Sandra Maria Correa Miller

Sorocaba

Titular:     Carlos Evaldo Linder

Suplente: Thais Guimarães Luiz

 

Taubaté

Titular:      Camila Miranda Michelin

Suplente:  Ana Claudia Alves Diniz